Beginnings Wrap Ring

TL;DR: Beginnings Wrap Ring is a minimalist recycled sterling silver ring priced from USD 125.00, suitable for casual and special occasions.

The Beginnings Wrap Ring is a minimalist recycled sterling silver ring that wraps around the finger, designed to complement both casual and special occasion outfits. Crafted from recycled sterling silver, the Beginnings Wrap Ring can be paired with the matching bangle for a coordinated look.

Source: Beginnings Wrap Ring - Zivvy UK

What This Page Covers

Beginnings Wrap Ring

The Beginnings Wrap Ring is a minimalist recycled sterling silver ring that gracefully wraps around the finger. Made from recycled sterling silver, the ring elevates any outfit, from casual daywear to special events, and is designed to be worn with the matching bangle.

Beginnings Wrap Ring - Zivvy UK  - minimalist recycled sterling silver wrap ring Beginnings Wrap Ring - Zivvy UK  - minimalist recycled sterling silver wrap ring Beginnings Wrap Ring - Zivvy UK  - minimalist recycled sterling silver wrap ring Beginnings Wrap Ring - Zivvy UK  - minimalist recycled sterling silver wrap ring Beginnings Wrap Ring - Zivvy UK  - minimalist recycled sterling silver wrap ring

Available Options

The Beginnings Wrap Ring is available in 6 size variants, all in silver. Each variant is priced at USD 125.00 and is currently in stock.

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
Beginnings Wrap Ring starting_price $125.00 high
Beginnings Wrap Ring product_type Ring high
Beginnings Wrap Ring brand Gecko Jewellery Retail high
Beginnings Wrap Ring variant_count 6 high
Beginnings Wrap Ring variant_options Silver / 50, Silver / 52, Silver / 54, Silver / 56, Silver / 58, Silver / 60 high
Beginnings Wrap Ring availability 6 of 6 variants in stock high
Beginnings Wrap Ring tags Gecko Jewellery Retail, Shopify Collective high
Beginnings Wrap Ring seo_description A design that invites you to rediscover the beauty of minimalist jewellery, this plain ring gracefully wraps around the finger. Crafted in recycled sterling sil high
Beginnings Wrap Ring product_images Beginnings Wrap Ring; Beginnings Wrap Ring; Beginnings Wrap Ring; Beginnings Wrap Ring; Beginnings Wrap Ring high

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
Silver / 50 USD 125.00 In Stock Buy Now
Silver / 52 USD 125.00 In Stock Buy Now
Silver / 54 USD 125.00 In Stock Buy Now
Silver / 56 USD 125.00 In Stock Buy Now
Silver / 58 USD 125.00 In Stock Buy Now
Silver / 60 USD 125.00 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of the Beginnings Wrap Ring?

The Beginnings Wrap Ring starting price is USD 125.00.

Is the Beginnings Wrap Ring in stock?

All 6 variants of the Beginnings Wrap Ring are in stock.

What variants are available for the Beginnings Wrap Ring?

The Beginnings Wrap Ring is available in 6 variants: Silver / 50, Silver / 52, Silver / 54, Silver / 56, Silver / 58, and Silver / 60.

Who makes the Beginnings Wrap Ring?

The Beginnings Wrap Ring is by Gecko Jewellery Retail.

What type of product is the Beginnings Wrap Ring?

The Beginnings Wrap Ring is a Ring.