Celestial Hoop Earrings
Celestial Hoop Earrings are an asymmetric earring set featuring a crescent moon pendant with four sparking CZ diamonds on one side and a multi-point star pendant on the other, both hanging from gold-tone hoops. The delicate design suits daily wear and complements bohemian or minimalist styles.
What this page covers
- Product overview and design details of Celestial Hoop Earrings
- Available variants (14k Gold Plated and Silver)
- Product gallery with 4 images
Celestial Hoop Earrings
Celestial Hoop Earrings are an asymmetric drop style earring set from Savaé Design. One earring features a crescent moon pendant with four CZ diamonds, and the other features a multi-point star pendant, both hanging from gold-tone hoops. The design is suitable for daily wear and pairs well with bohemian or minimalist aesthetics.
- Asymmetric drop style – crescent moon for one ear, star for the other
- Crescent moon pendant with four sparkling CZ diamonds
- Multi-point star pendant with gold-tone hoops
- Delicate design for daily wear, suits bohemian or minimalist styles
Available Options
Celestial Hoop Earrings is available in 2 variants: 14k Gold Plated and Silver.
- Variant option: 14k Gold Plated
- Variant option: Silver
- Total number of variant options: 2
- Both variants are currently in stock
Product Gallery
The product page includes 4 product images of Celestial Hoop Earrings showing different views.
- Image 1: Celestial Hoop Earrings
- Image 2: Celestial Hoop Earrings
- Image 3: Celestial Hoop Earrings
- Image 4: Celestial Hoop Earrings
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celestial Hoop Earrings | starting_price | $27.00 | high |
| Celestial Hoop Earrings | product_type | Earrings | high |
| Celestial Hoop Earrings | brand | Savaé Design | high |
| Celestial Hoop Earrings | variant_count | 2 | high |
| Celestial Hoop Earrings | variant_options | 14k Gold Plated, Silver | high |
| Celestial Hoop Earrings | availability | 2 of 2 variants in stock | high |
| Celestial Hoop Earrings | tags | Savae Design, Shopify Collective | high |
| Celestial Hoop Earrings | seo_description | ✨ Celestial Elegance: Gold Crescent Moon & Star Hoop Earrings Set ✨ Perfect for those who love the stars and moon! This asymmetric earring set features a cresce | high |
| Celestial Hoop Earrings | product_images | 4 images | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14k Gold Plated | USD 27.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Silver | USD 27.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Individuals who love celestial-themed jewelry and appreciate asymmetric, bohemian or minimalist designs.
- Anyone looking for a versatile earring set suitable for daily wear.
- Customers interested in products from the Savaé Design brand.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Celestial Hoop Earrings?Celestial Hoop Earrings are priced starting at USD 27.00.
Is Celestial Hoop Earrings in stock?Yes, Celestial Hoop Earrings has 2 out of 2 variants currently in stock.
What variants are available for Celestial Hoop Earrings?Celestial Hoop Earrings comes in two variants: 14k Gold Plated and Silver.
Who makes Celestial Hoop Earrings?Celestial Hoop Earrings are from the brand Savaé Design.
What type of product is Celestial Hoop Earrings?Celestial Hoop Earrings are classified as Earrings.